ohk then I will call you MB😆
Go ahead lekin Murtu mera beta nhi he ☺️
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
ohk then I will call you MB😆
Go ahead lekin Murtu mera beta nhi he ☺️
now you all are making me embarrassed☺️
They made it a battlefield in IF, it's akshnav vs abhira and now abhira FD vacating🤣
Yeah.. that one I saw. 🙏🙏I should go and check what is happening with that show. 🤔🤔 But TB me itna doob gayi hoon I completely forgot that show even when they have hashtags trending.
same here😆😞 kusum ji, mujhe naa Gaaana aatha🤪, naahi creative editing.
Mera only kalam 🏹 jaisi aur zubaan bullet train ki raftaar mein.🤣
what you write is awesome bro🤗
Thanks Gi🤗
you guys are the one who elevates it with your words they are not that special otherwise❤️
They are special and you are too. We just say what we see.
Sometimes the fights too are fun. Only when they reach the point and cross lines it gets weirded out.
Yeah but mostly people cross their lines ☹
I know🤣
You got promotion..Bhai se seedha beta. 🤣🤣 God... Snowy you are really great.
Murtu mera beta nhiii he aur na he bhaii 😤😤
They made it a battlefield in IF, it's akshnav vs abhira and now abhira FD vacating🤣
Really. So no chance for abhira🤷🤷 pata nahi kya kya likhte hai log. 🤦🤦 That is one hell of a show.