Give it back to Pooja,Palak!!!👏
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(158/3*)( Mohan 50*)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Give it back to Pooja,Palak!!!👏
Pooja kaunsa maal fukti hai? Sanki budhiya. Kis baat pe chadh gai Palak pe? Koi teri Manisha pe gang up nee kar ra pagal aurat! Palak should have shut this b*tch up!
Pooja main toh bahut grace hain bhai! Just look at her so much grace overflowing out of her!
Pooja= gundi of the house. The way she treated Palak 👎🏼
I don’t even understand what made her so ticked off? Faltu ka gyan deti firti hai. Kisi ne pucha tha usse Manisha kitni smjdar hai kitni nee? She bullied Palak so badly! Ghatiya aurat hai!Originally posted by: Jayjaya79
Saari duniya toh sirf Pooja ne hee dekha hain. Palak toh aisi hee aa gayi hain yahan tak!
Palak stop crying and go give it back to that budhiya!
There was absolutely no connection of how Pooja reacted to what Palak actually said to Manisha!!
Jiya tu apna muh Pooja ke aage kholti na!
Manisha enjoying this whole tamasha surrounding her!!
Mai pakk gai hu Pooja ke gyan aur bkwas se. And what’s this notion that just because someone is from village or small town they are more sensible and baki sab fake hai? Pooja has some serious issues and pre conceived notions about others. She needs to chill the f*ck out! She is not that sensible that she portrays to be.