Palak and Jia talking now? 😒
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Palak and Jia talking now? 😒
We need different threads for episode and LF, it's like living in two different time zones otherwise 😆
I believe we do have a thread for LF as well but no one posts there. This forum is dead anyway. See we didn’t even complete 30 pages today. LF ki baat karke ye DDT threads thoda aage badh jate hain at least 😆Originally posted by: Radiant-Eyes
We need different threads for episode and LF, it's like living in two different time zones otherwise 😆
Originally posted by: Radiant-Eyes
We need different threads for episode and LF, it's like living in two different time zones otherwise 😆
i'm not watching the LF so i'm lost the whole time 🤣
Avinash ne samjhdaari ki baat ki.
Avi, Abhi, Palak, Jiya and jad are talking about Pooja.😆😆
What are they saying? Pooja ke muh pe kuch bhi bolne ki himmat inme se koi bhi nee rakhta 😆 You know I would have liked an outspoken woman like Pooja had it not been for her bully nature and her superiority complex! She is Sajid part 2. “Meri unchi awaz suni bhi nee hai kisi ne” 🤪Originally posted by: Sera-high123
Avinash ne samjhdaari ki baat ki.
Avi, Abhi, Palak, Jiya and jad are talking about Pooja.😆😆
Originally posted by: infinity101
What are they saying? Pooja ke muh pe kuch bhi bolne ki himmat inme se koi bhi nee rakhta 😆 You know I would have liked an outspoken woman like Pooja had it not been for her bully nature and her superiority complex! She is Sajid part 2. “Meri unchi awaz suni bhi nee hai kisi ne” 🤪
They are saying she is too bossy. Avinash ne bola maine react nahi kiya because mujhe directly kuch nhi bola abhi tak but I will not let her dominate me. She is being too bossy and she made certain notions regarding Palak which is wrong.
Abhishek ne bhi same bola. At least they are talking about this.......... said because she is older they are tolerating her but if she goes overboard now, they won't shut up and give it back.
Sera I read that Avi was bitching about Pooja. What was he saying?
Hope they do. I guess most of them are done with her bossy nature but are kinda intimidated by her. But nobody should take anyone’s crap in that show for no reason! Like I loved how Archana showed Sajid his place 🤣 Salman se darna samaj aata hai. But ye Pooja, Sajid jaiso se kyu darte rhte hain ye log!Originally posted by: Sera-high123
They are saying she is too bossy. Avinash ne bola maine react nahi kiya because mujhe directly kuch nhi bola abhi tak but I will not let her dominate me. She is being too bossy and she made certain notions regarding Palak which is wrong.
Abhishek ne bhi same bola. At least they are talking about this.......... said because she is older they are tolerating her but if she goes overboard now, they won't shut up and give it back.
Originally posted by: Nachiketj
Cyrus ne bindi kyun lagaayi hai?

🤣