She seems like she has always been surrounded by yes men in her life. Can’t handle even a slight disagreement!
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
She seems like she has always been surrounded by yes men in her life. Can’t handle even a slight disagreement!
Yaar tu bahot hasati hai 😂😂😂😂😂😂Originally posted by: WhosTheFool
Habibi toh apni asliyat dekh ke maano sadme mai pohoch chuka hai.
Falak laugh ...Ek pura vadapav jaaye mooh ke andar.
Akanksha took her defeat quite gracefully.
Palak is gonna get bashed badly by Sallu. Is baar mandir ka ghanta Wahi banegi WKW par . I just hope, she sticks to her stand after the bashing. 😆
Bebika ne kya bola Abhishek ko?
Manisha ke awaz noise pollution kar rahe hai..
Bebika ke dimag mei kuch problem hai. People like her are so mentally exhausting to deal with!
Mera miss ho gaya..kya ho gaya Abhishek aur bebika ka?
Aaliya bhi OTT ko retreat hi samajh rahi hai, only difference is yeh iss retreat mai sirf kaam kar rahi hai. Usse negativity nahi chahiye, toh bhai BB mai kyu aaye. Yaha toh negativity bhar bhar ke discount mai milegi. Isse accha Vipassana mai jaate.