Palak is a sweet girl.
Makers ne Jiya vs Bebika ka pura fight cut kar diya. or did I miss it??
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Palak is a sweet girl.
Makers ne Jiya vs Bebika ka pura fight cut kar diya. or did I miss it??
Interestingly I remember reading an article where it was mentioned that he cheated on Rubina as well. Shame on Jia if she knows about this and still being all buddy buddy with Avinash! She is being so mean to Palak.Originally posted by: Sera-high123
Avinash has definitely cheated on her ab bahane bana raha hai.
What fight?Originally posted by: Sera-high123
Palak is a sweet girl.
Makers ne Jiya vs Bebika ka pura fight cut kar diya. or did I miss it??
Originally posted by: infinity101
Interestingly I remember reading an article where it was mentioned that he cheated on Rubina as well. Shame on Jia if she knows about this and still being all buddy buddy with Avinash! She is being so mean to Palak.
I think only Rubina mentioned that she was cheated on by her ex-boyfriend and everyone guessed that it was Avinash.
Jiya is such a bad friend.
Originally posted by: infinity101
What fight?
There was a huge fight in washroom area. Maine twitter pe read kiya tha.....even Bebika and Abhishek were talking about it..... apparently Bebika ne Jiya ko dhamki di kuch. Lekin sab cut hoga main episode se...maine live mein miss kar diya tha.
Maine bhi. And main episode mei nahi dikhaya.Originally posted by: Sera-high123
There was a huge fight in washroom area. Maine twitter pe read kiya tha.....even Bebika and Abhishek were talking about it..... apparently Bebika ne Jiya ko dhamki di kuch. Lekin sab cut hoga main episode se...maine live mein miss kar diya tha.
Pooja through out the episode

Bebika is too judgmental. Arre behan agar Akanksha planning karke bhi ayi hai to tuje kya dikkat hai? She is rude in the name of being mufat and says a lot of crap to people. And she was being sour over Aaliya’s comment on her.
What kinda bathroom is this 😕 Why are toilet seats hung as decorations?
Jiya is so mean. 2K deti bas.....she was your best friend dude.