Had Puneet not behaved so crassly and overdone his YouTube personality, people would have definitely liked him because he is indeed funny sometimes. Non celebs are more likeable than celebs this time.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Had Puneet not behaved so crassly and overdone his YouTube personality, people would have definitely liked him because he is indeed funny sometimes. Non celebs are more likeable than celebs this time.
Frontrunners kaun lag re hain?Originally posted by: Sera-high123
These guys are boring.
Falak aur Pooja dono muh sada ke baithi rhti hain.
Avinash jitna hawa mei udd raha hai I hope Sallu iski saari hawa nikal de 😂😂
Originally posted by: PilloWtalk_13
Ye lag raha hain bohot hit hain bahen. Just we do not know him😭 and i find him quite funny,bb ke sath fight kar raha tha😆
Pata nhi yeh kaisey kaisey contestants atey hain BB main jinka humein nhi pata hota jo hit hoty hain alag hi universe main
Originally posted by: infinity101
Frontrunners kaun lag re hain?
Fukra hi lag raha hai abhi toh.
Aakanksha toh dissapoint kar rahi hai.
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
These guys are boring.
There is no buzz on SM.
They should have better focused on BB17
Fukra has a votebank?Originally posted by: Sera-high123
Fukra hi lag raha hai abhi toh.
Aakanksha toh dissapoint kar rahi hai.
Han jo bhi buzz hai woh Fukra aur Puneet ke liye hai.