Yeh pooja shamita se bhi zyada entitled lag rahi hain!!!
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Yeh pooja shamita se bhi zyada entitled lag rahi hain!!!
It seems Pooja got allowance to speak in English
Ye Rubina is chu Avinash ko date kaise kr gye? Pyar sach mai andha hota hai🤡
Yaar maine toh kabhi nahi socha tha itne handsome hunks ko chorh ke isper mera dil aayega....cute sa lag raha hai ajeeb si awaaz nikal ke jab bolta hai😆
Boys bahut zyada overact kar rahe hain. Puneet ke liye abhi sympathy wave hoga!!!
I am liking Fukra Insaan.
Pooja trying extra!
I am toh totally loving how this wild man is irritating bhatt sir😆
The fact fukra insaan is sounding more sensible than Pooja who is 51 years old is truly OTT unexpected😆🤣
I’m being very honest I disliked fukra insaan’s AVI but he is looking more sensible than some evil contestants 😆
Pooja giving Karen vibes. Has the haircut for the same.