Please tag me when Lord Puneet is here 🙏
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Please tag me when Lord Puneet is here 🙏
ITV ka Ranbir KapoorOriginally posted by: kalegirl
Palak and he were engaged. And Covid ke lockdown mein break up ho gaya...
Originally posted by: WhosTheFool
Kaunse iconic show ka yeh part tha? Khair chodo naam bologe toh bhi mujhe pata nahi chalega yeh kaunsa show hai aur kab aaya.
Choti Bahi and Is pyaar ko kya naam do 2
Ye dono aise behave kar rahe hai kaise pata nahi hai ki saath aarahe hain.
Rubina ko bhi bula hi lete 😆
Avinash hottie ki ex Sallu ki ex bhabh ki yaad dila rahi hai
Originally posted by: RockingSunny
Hi everyone🤗
This time we are trolling supporting Fukra Insan 🥳
Hi suyash🤗Originally posted by: BeingBlunt
Avinash Abhinav Bante Bante bach gaya. 🤣
Him and Hindi Professor ki beti were a very famous couple after thier TV show. But it didn't work out and ye Bach gaya. 🤣
He also worked in an episodic show with Falak's Sister.
Waise suna hai ye avinash bhi koi doodh ka dhula nahi hai😆
break up hogaya.😆
love story😳
Avinash is good looking but I don't see any spark.