

Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl

Atleast the synopsis is pleasant. I will take it 😅thanks for the tag 😊
Thanks for the tag Ash. Looks like may be akshara confession to Manjari is coming out. (Meher and Hari prediction)
Manju-Akshu bharat milaap loading🤣
You can acquire a husband on the rebound but saasumaa toh wohi rahegi😆....cuz very conveniently, Nav is an orphan and can't provide Maaaa for Akshu😆.....woh abhi bhi Abhi waali hi chahiye isko😆
I was just going to say one step closer to Mehers prediction yesterday. I don’t mind any other scenario except you know who.
Manju-Akshu bharat milaap loading🤣
You can acquire a husband on the rebound but saasumaa toh wohi rahegi😆....cuz very conveniently, Nav is an orphan and can't provide Maaaa for Akshu😆.....woh abhi bhi Abhi waali hi chahiye isko😆
And sasumaa needs ak only for her son
Jai ho Manju maata ki
Mata tum sangharsh karo hum tumhare saath hai 🤣
Manju-Akshu bharat milaap loading🤣
You can acquire a husband on the rebound but saasumaa toh wohi rahegi😆....cuz very conveniently, Nav is an orphan and can't provide Maaaa for Akshu😆.....woh abhi bhi Abhi waali hi chahiye isko😆
😍😍
This is like 360 degree turn 🤩🤩🤩
Abhi will be like, did I land on a different planet, where my ex-wife(??!!) & mom are getting along & my mom is not screaming??!! 🤔🤣🤣
now everyone sayyyyyyyyyy “KAUN AROHI”??!!! 🤣🤣🤣 “WAT ENGAGEMENT”???!!! 🤣🤣🤣
After engagement is sangeet? Then haldi? AK should dance on bole chudiyaan 😂😂
Is it going off air. I heard July being replaced by a new show? Is this true.
2