i was starting to like Dure but after reading on her misbehavior got turned off real quick. I can look past ignorance (naivety) but arrogance is so ๐คข. Felt that way about Sana too.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
i was starting to like Dure but after reading on her misbehavior got turned off real quick. I can look past ignorance (naivety) but arrogance is so ๐คข. Felt that way about Sana too.
basically saying he only told that Wahaj story to urge the industry to do better when he was really just being messyOriginally posted by: Witchofthewest
samjhi nahi mai ๐
Usama left the chat and he becomes Kabir Singh and says yeh meri bandi hai #UsMolSupremacy #UsMolForever
Originally posted by: anikamathur
Usama left the chat and he becomes Kabir Singh and says yeh meri bandi hai #UsMolSupremacy #UsMolForever
Like nibbi is gonna let him do that๐คฃ
Uski asli wali bandi Kabir singh ban jayegi๐คฃ
Like nibbi is gonna let him do that๐คฃ
Uski asli wali bandi Kabir singh ban jayegi๐คฃ
Nice joke but no one can replace UsMol pairing mohsin ne ruined kr liya in siyani but I want them in a hum tv show coz anmol didn't done any hum shows for a long time
Why are they hating Anmol so much?? It's really ridiculous๐
Gosh!! This girl is going to get unnecessary hate when this project will get on air...
Here, Imaan Bibi will become Kabir Singh and will say yeh mera banda hai..Originally posted by: anikamathur
Usama left the chat and he becomes Kabir Singh and says yeh meri bandi hai #UsMolSupremacy #UsMolForever
But, Usmol is a class apart and magical..
Yupp!! In Siyani, Devar - Bhabhi had more chemistry than fixed pairs.....Originally posted by: anikamathur
Nice joke but no one can replace UsMol pairing mohsin ne ruined kr liya in siyani but I want them in a hum tv show coz anmol didn't done any hum shows for a long time
Yesss!! We all ASA fans are waiting for Usmol to get paired up again in either Hum or Ary but not Geo...
Thanvi from kuch ankahi.
i guess a little bit similarity is there but not that much to pin point