Ami je tomar gana padega ab mujhe yaha ❤️😆
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Tum Mile - Chapter 1 & 2 posted
Ami je tomar gana padega ab mujhe yaha ❤️😆
Originally posted by: DiscoDhokla
vibey 🙄 I am busy right now but I will write and tag you 😡
we're waiting please hurry 🤣
Originally posted by: Radiant-Eyes
Great job on making this thread ❤️
I really appreciate how good KA is at acting like a 🤡 really a new age BW star 🥳
Deadline ke pehle mil jayegacan anyone even blame her?? He is sooo cuteI noticed him when my niece fell for him. 😳

Originally posted by: DiscoDhokla
Deadline ke pehle mil jayega
waisi delivery bhi honi chahiye jaise kartik ne pyaar ka punchnama mein ki thi. true fan moment 😌
yeh kuch jyada demand nahi ho rahi? 😮💨Originally posted by: vibecheck
waisi delivery bhi honi chahiye jaise kartik ne pyaar ka punchnama mein ki thi. true fan moment 😌
Originally posted by: DiscoDhokla
yeh kuch jyada demand nahi ho rahi? 😮💨
arey sachay fans to aise hi hote hain 😳
Kartik Aaryan is a talented actor who has shown a lot of promise in his career. He is a versatile actor who can do comedy, drama, and action. He is also a very popular actor and is one of the most sought-after actors in Hindi cinema.
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=jZyAB2KFDls list=RDfAzO3s7Dgnw index=2 This song came out in 2014; means he was 40. Peak male beauty. I don't...
https://www.google.com/amp/s/timesofindia.indiatimes.com/entertainment/hindi/bollywood/news/saif-ali-khan-and-kiara-advani-to-star-in-kanika-dhil
https://www.instagram.com/reel/Db7hePwBrLX/?igsh=MTc2bG1sYmRtMHdxcg==
https://youtu.be/LX2zshAgECQ?si=u3XqFnC2S4CgsTUT
https://x.com/i/status/2075118174606086153
0