ishaaqzaade and ki and ka era ,🔥🔥🔥
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
ishaaqzaade and ki and ka era ,🔥🔥🔥
I doubt Sallu gives a f***. Uske apne raade lage pade hain 😆 Arbaaz ki hot new gf bann gai Sallu ko kya fark padega Malla kisi ke bhi sath jaye 😆Originally posted by: MSgayatri
He has had his moments of good films and acting..... Mann mast magan and all.....
But his relationship with malla is what apparently caused his silent exit of sorts!!
Gossip say many things.... Apparently sallu was indirect/ direct instrumental in him getting out of radar!!
Originally posted by: trouble_006
Mann ki ankhon se dekho Nina ji, aise background mein *Locha-e-Ulfat* bajta hua sunai de raha hoga
Locha toh zaroor hua hai but with my eyes, they are paining 🥺
Originally posted by: trouble_006
Thoda dil ki gehraiyon mein check kro, ekdum deep, basement ke bhi niche. Shayad mil jaye
NA doobey...
NA doobey isko dekhke hum kabhi...
Uff his acting has no gehraiyaan😆
Why would it?
Utterly unappealing😆
It's okay, love is blind anyways 😆
he'll keep trying to win your heart ❤️

I can see your blind love for arjun 🥴🤪
Matlab you are not blind then, chalo fir aap bhi apna pyar dikha hi do ☺️
all the swag <3
