my eyess 😭😭😭😭
Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
my eyess 😭😭😭😭
Originally posted by: FireSafireFiree
https://twitter.com/vxrglow/status/1664927750547808257?s=46
Wahaj has like 30 min role! They trying to force us to see the whole film 😂
Just a 30 min role ? 🥺🤷🏻♀️
Yeah.. I joined recently. Only 11 posts for a newbie. After 5 days and 50 posts you become groupbie. There is no limit after that.
Ok kiwi ji
That FL 😆
I can't see him with any of these FL.
Because yumna suits him so much and also sajal...his movie's fl not my cup of tea 😂
Actually I also didn't like newish much with wahaj 🙈
The one with sajal I'm waiting for it!!
he looks amazing in black 😍
Is there any scene from the ost/original promos jo abhi tak nahin dikhaya??
I don't remember there being any scene of their separation but maybe milan ka bacha hao kya ☺️
Originally posted by: LifeOfWhy
https://www.instagram.com/p/CsYJHtEojcA/?igshid=MzRlODBiNWFlZA==
Koi Rohail admirer thi na yahaan pe... Banda handsome hai waise! 😆
Seru 😳
. Yea bcs it’s like 3 stories, each has same amount of screen time
Isi liye bol rahi hoon, bed nahi bana mujhe 🌚🤣🤣
Originally posted by: LifeOfWhy
https://www.instagram.com/p/CsYJHtEojcA/?igshid=MzRlODBiNWFlZA==
Koi Rohail admirer thi na yahaan pe... Banda handsome hai waise! 😆
Murtasim is looking for rohail..yeh toh chuttiya mara raha haii. Kisi aur ke saath😆