🤣🤣🤣
Sashta nashaa nooran wala karke aayi hai
https://www.instagram.com/p/Cs-9ejQPh_X/?igshid=MzRlODBiNWFlZA==
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
🤣🤣🤣
Sashta nashaa nooran wala karke aayi hai
https://www.instagram.com/p/Cs-9ejQPh_X/?igshid=MzRlODBiNWFlZA==
If we carefully observe, from Mariyam's track Murtasim's role became a side role.
👍👍👍
🤣🤣🤣
Sashta nashaa nooran wala karke aayi hai
https://www.instagram.com/p/Cs-9ejQPh_X/?igshid=MzRlODBiNWFlZA==
🙏🙏🙏😵💫😵💫
I love muya
But can haya stop acting seductive, desperate
Wonder it is sabeena input or director wanted her to act that way
But it's really making me feel uncomfortable as a woman
Don't show women so cheap 😐
Kindly stop these seductive looks & acts. Though murtu don't mind. But please stop 😴

this nasha is still better than what NM does🤪🤣🤣🤣
Sashta nashaa nooran wala karke aayi hai
https://www.instagram.com/p/Cs-9ejQPh_X/?igshid=MzRlODBiNWFlZA==
If we carefully observe, from Mariyam's track Murtasim's role became a side role.
It really became typical ITV. Ghar ki Bahu wants everyone to be happy, saas taunting Bahu everytime, ML gets sandwiched between maa and biwi. Vamp kuch bhi kar sakti ho koi usey nahi puchta. 🤷🤷🤷
What is estimated total episode count ?
Imagine haya calling murtu Jaan.. khaana khalo. 😵😵😵😵