maine toh teaser abhi tak nahi dekhe, sirf OST dekha hai woh bhi 16 episodes dekhne ke baad😆Originally posted by: Sera-high123
The hit was written over this show from first teaser. Everyone knew it would do good. Iss level pe expected nahi tha
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
maine toh teaser abhi tak nahi dekhe, sirf OST dekha hai woh bhi 16 episodes dekhne ke baad😆Originally posted by: Sera-high123
The hit was written over this show from first teaser. Everyone knew it would do good. Iss level pe expected nahi tha
yes🥳
mereko party mangti
Originally posted by: pickachu
Agree iss se pehle jab heroine pregnant hote thi tu pata chalta tha ka hogaya 😆.Waise bhi no matter how much misunderstanding and hate between lead pair, they used to sleep together.
😆😆
I saw one clip of fitoor where dilnasheen tell hamza she is pregnant...then she say pata nahi kaise 🤣🤣 I was like even she dis not know kaise huwa hai.
At least we know meerasim had sex so baby aane ka chances hai.
Hum na leap ke baad ghum forum par chalenge waha par sab naye log aaye hai, posts bhi badhengi apni🤣
Hum na leap ke baad ghum forum par chalenge waha par sab naye log aaye hai, posts bhi badhengi apni🤣
Thay are having a leap too... acha haii no more chavanprash 🥳🥳
Who are the leads going to be?
. You are bang on on the voice thing …I saw a small clip of the upcoming episode and I was wondering as to WHAT IS WTING WITH HIS VOICE ? It is only with Wahaj’s success that this show is doing whatever good it’s doing otherwise it would have been a total washout…. MPHT makers have TB to thank 😊
Totally agreed that guy in MPHT not at all good looking. I think even his voice modulation is very weird..I mean its probably just me who thinks that guy areebs voice is weird. When wahaj has very deep voice and I'm all for a deep voice 😍
ML Fahmaan khan, Imlie wala, FL final nahi hui shayad😆
Thay are having a leap too... acha haii no more chavanprash 🥳🥳
Who are the leads going to be?
. That was funny, clearly she gave her husband right on the 1st night yet she started talking to hamza and lead him on 🤔
😆😆
I saw one clip of fitoor where dilnasheen tell hamza she is pregnant...then she say pata nahi kaise 🤣🤣 I was like even she dis not know kaise huwa hai.
At least we know meerasim had sex so baby aane ka chances hai.
Lol