We call me meerab’s devdas.. MEERDAS 😢❤️
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
We call me meerab’s devdas.. MEERDAS 😢❤️
Hide and seek khel rahe the kya
he must have looked under the bed, pillow, rug 😂😂
once they reunite, whats there to show? How many times will meerab be shown to leave the house lol
She'll leave once every week.
Meesam ki school meri marzi SE
Meesam ki Bhai ka name MB nahi rakhegi
Mujhe daal me "kaddu" nahi pasand 😆
baccha hai kya🤣Originally posted by: FireSafireFiree
he must have looked under the bed, pillow, rug 😂😂
Me 2. Meerab kaha hain. Ufff the angst era. Banda zamin asmaan ek kardega apni biwi ke liye.
That was their private lawn behind the curtains🤣
Originally posted by: luvmayurarti
I showed my husband pics of wahaj & said he is soooo handsome.
He said kahe ka handsome. Choro ki tarah lagta hain
Jalannnnn😁
Its been hell of a week!!! Or two 😅
Its so nice to see all of us having fun!!! 🤗
LOVE YOU SMILE!!! ❤️❤️❤️
Originally posted by: Alizba63
She'll leave once every week.
Meesam ki school meri marzi SE
Meesam ki Bhai ka name MB nahi rakhegi
Mujhe daal me "kaddu" nahi pasand 😆
But seriously they'll have huge issues with their children's tarbiyat.
I wonder how that will work. I'm sure meerab will win.
Murtasim has mellowed so badly since episode 10 that 46 ending was truly OTT