English Hindi mein share kiya karo na😒
Lols this is joke 🤣🤣🤣
Doc : kahan dard ho raha hai
Mareez : pahle fees kam karo phr bataon ga warna dhondtay raho dard 🤣🤣🤣🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
English Hindi mein share kiya karo na😒
Lols this is joke 🤣🤣🤣
Doc : kahan dard ho raha hai
Mareez : pahle fees kam karo phr bataon ga warna dhondtay raho dard 🤣🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: NavyaKavya30
Could the new Asim guy end up with Meerab….they could be endgame ? He will be shown as a good guy, falls in love with Meerab , extremely affectionate to Meesam , they end up together . Murtasum’s punishment is his unrequited love .
Why is KMK getting punished in first place?
Originally posted by: CranberryQueen
🤩 I just feel for YumHaj. I don’t want them turning into a joke.
If this happens, I am not only blaming Siraj and Noran, Y & W will have to take responsibility.
Originally posted by: FireSafireFiree
What’s will be your POV if meerab rapes Murtasam 🤔
Aisa hota hai kyaa 😕😆
. Just a speculation
. You r dam creative !but no saw a BTS with murtasam , Meerab and there child back to there roomOriginally posted by: NavyaKavya30
Could the new Asim guy end up with Meerab….they could be endgame ? He will be shown as a good guy, falls in love with Meerab , extremely affectionate to Meesam , they end up together . Murtasum’s punishment is his unrequited love .
Thank you for the new DT? I heard rumors of new promo? Anyone confirm?
Originally posted by: FireSafireFiree
What’s will be your POV if meerab rapes Murtasam 🤔
Considering nooran love for her ml
This is possible 🤣
She can do anything with her fl to make her ml mahaan / victim
. Why not? Men’s get raped by girls 2!
the laughing emoji shows what😒Originally posted by: FireSafireFiree
What’s will be your POV if meerab rapes Murtasam 🤔