I have no idea what type of role he will play 😂😂😂
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
I have no idea what type of role he will play 😂😂😂
Originally posted by: midniteangel
Waah kya theory hain... aaj toh ek se badkar khatarnak theory aah raha hain 🤣🤣🤣
I only know he is a SB 😭😭😂😂
SB hua na itni hype ke baad bhi only for 2 episodes
I am still running after him.
No ashleel thoughts for Wahaj but for Murtu thoughts hi thoughts 🤣🤣
Khan Murtasim Khan is ❤️❤️❤️❤️
Originally posted by: WanderingWonder
They need to be in a movie: “Aada to Fida Express” 🤣
Lol 🤣🤣🤣
Bro, Wahaj married hai iss baat par mera dil toota hai agar yumna ki ho gayi toh mai 3-4 din sadme mein rahungi jabki hona jaana kuch hai nahi🤣
I so wished , i was a man ..... Just for yumna 😭
I love you 😙
Will you marry this Nacheez
Originally posted by: WanderingWonder
We would have started an international GoFundMe to pay for their wedding, honeymoon, sab kooch 🤣
Also flight tickets for us all to attend it 😂😂
Iska role ek episode mein khatam hona haii 🤣
https://www.instagram.com/reel/Cr3eiqCoN7r/?igshid=YmMyMTA2M2Y=
Is this for real 😍😍r they shooting for TB or ad. I wish meerasim haldi was like this
hume toh visa hi nahi milta🤣 unki Destination wedding kara dete fir😆