“Galti ko sahi samay pe maaf na karna bhi ek aur galti hoti hai” ✨ The smile on Shiv's face as he admired her maturity 🤌🏼
“Galti ko sahi samay pe maaf na karna bhi ek aur galti hoti hai” ✨ The smile on Shiv's face as he admired her maturity 🤌🏼
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Manvendra, always such a cutieeee 💗
Damayanti not eating when Raghvendra said “mere liye khaa lijiye” but listening when he asked her to eat for Shivendra's sake 💀
Manvendra Barot doesn't need dialogues to make me smile, he is such a sweetheart and he deserves so much more 🥹
The scene between Damayanti and her sons was definitely cute today 🫶🏼
Swatilekha being more concerned about who Surili is instead of worrying about Shivendra shows her priorities. These Raizadas are honestly such turn-offs 🙄
Shivendra's smile on finding out that Surili is not Dia's mother 😂💃🏻
Why is your smile not stopping, Mr. Shivendra Barot? Koi zyada badi khushi mil gayi kya? 😉
Surili calling Shivendra “Shiv” for the first time, here we gooooo 🙌🏼
“Kitna bharosa le ke chalti hain aap Miss Surili Ahuja Banerjee?” 👀
Shivendra being totally smitten while watching Surili peacefully sleep 😍