My heart cries for them. Specially this last scene. 😢
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
My heart cries for them. Specially this last scene. 😢
Toh sab jaldi karke wapas aa🤣 Learn something from Neha🤣
They need to stop being so good 💔
I want to see them urge for each other 😭
This separation will make them even closer.
yes🥺They need to stop being so good 💔
Originally posted by: Winterberry
Care to explain his dragging at her birthday party? What was it then?
I wrote about it before so repeating it.
Even before marriage, Murtasim always exercised this "haq" on her.
You really see this "haq" in how the wrist grab scene in E2 mirrors the one in E20.
Mirrored dialog of Rohail vs Anwar in E2 vs E20:
Mirrored Murtasim's reaction #1 to Rohail vs Anwar in E2 vs E20:


Mirrored Murtasim's reaction #2 to Rohail vs Anwar in E2 vs E20:


They need to stop being so good 💔
I know right.
Wahaj and yumna phenomenal ❤
Only they could make meerasim.
Originally posted by: madmadhubala
what d hell 🤣
Kmk k baare main accha bolu toh problem
Bura bolu toh problem
Meerab ko bash karun toh problem
Meerab ka support karun toh problem
Karun toh Karu kya 🤪
Is it my fault , i am always unintentionally funny and sarcastic 🤣
Arrey yaar
Bachao koi mujhe
Reham 😆
Madhu badnaam hua darling meerab - Murtasim ke liye !
