I think I haven't watched that episode but I remember her behaviour with her husband while doing the shopping in the show .
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
I think I haven't watched that episode but I remember her behaviour with her husband while doing the shopping in the show .
oh no.. sorry..... Mixed up two different shows.... Govinda wala was the other star parivaar wala show....I think I haven't watched that episode but I remember her behaviour with her husband while doing the shopping in the show .
Smart Jodi mein she was horrible rude to her own husband...... It's also an open secret that srini and wife won the round of blindfold and not these two..... It was planned elimination anyways!!!
Don't worry I misled everyone last year when I got mixed up between NEAL Bhat and another actor from the BB Prince N if you remember ?
Yes I kept saying that Neal B had already been in BB.
it's alright..... By the looks of it.... Next season mein dikh jayega 😂😂Yes I kept saying that Neal B had already been in BB.
tere bin choro, yeh blockbuster kahani dekho 😈🤣
https://twitter.com/misssexypayaI/status/1653447173437026305?t=-i8Z3Cn_lixaviEuZRPr0w&s=19
https://twitter.com/misssexypayaI/status/1653451241312092166?t=h0LkdA878ASpoVqteHhp2A&s=19
Are they both coming ?Then no need any other Tmaasha beause them 2 would be enough .
gu ss work hai.... Confirm nahi pata!!Are they both coming ?Then no need any other Tmaasha beause them 2 would be enough .
Ok the actors who are leaving their show now that means they might end up in the BB?
Originally posted by: MSgayatri
cribgefest ki dukaan
Ghum ganja supposed lead... The real husband and wife call each other that
Wife is baccha
Husband is bubbu
Baccha is puke feels for me
Bubbu still geta pass grade
If I ever get called either of those things, I'm gonna murder the person guilty of such crime.
Second hand embarrassment ho rahi hai mujhe