I don’t understand… why couldn’t Geo handle Tere Bin properly? They are scared or just impatient? Wahaj and Yumna seem to be done with it too
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
I don’t understand… why couldn’t Geo handle Tere Bin properly? They are scared or just impatient? Wahaj and Yumna seem to be done with it too
Why episode ended so early
Murtasim was not interested in Haya but this scene was so Meerub could meet Zubinas virusWhat was the point of Haya going to the mall and Murtasim’s interest in what she selects or wears🥱
Please batao mujhe
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
The episode ended. There was no add for Kadwani's son show.
I thought it was a break... so TB ended 😲
Originally posted by: midniteangel
He wanted to become a wildlife photographer
Tabhi toh jangli janwaron ki thasweeren lagaaya gaya hai uske room mein! 👍🏼
IM STCUK HERE.. im not watching ANYTHING ELSE.. this is simply beautiful!!!
Why meerab why!!!??? 💔😢
. There was no advertise or anything that’s why 😂😂 and we still have 15 min left 😂😂Originally posted by: mahiaana
Aise ap saab react kar rahey jaise pura show khatam ho gaya! 😒
Kashhhh yehi sach hota!
i knowwww he says please dont do anything that will take me away from you 😭😭😭😭Im still crying!!!
The way he said as a man I cant cry or say.. I can only tolerate 😭😭😭
For the first time, I am feeling so bad for Murtasim, he told her that he can’t go through this again and after sharing his pain, she did this😒
i knowwww he says please dont do anything that will take me away from you 😭😭😭😭Im still crying!!!