Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Originally posted by: Guddu.Pandit
Nepotism starts.
I enjoy a lot of Srk movies. An I don’t think he is doing anything wrong at all.
But what I said about strugglers getting power and just doing favors for their close ones is manifesting itself.
Originally posted by: Maroonporsche
I enjoy a lot of Srk movies. An I don’t think he is doing anything wrong at all.
But what I said about strugglers getting power and just doing favors for their close ones is manifesting itself.
Aryan got this ad coz of SRK only, else he would have been struggling.
All the best for your first project Aryan. Papa ka naam roshan (BW wala Roshan nahi) karna
Today's star kid AD/Directors are tomorrow's Heroes
Originally posted by: Guddu.Pandit
Aryan got this ad coz of SRK only, else he would have been struggling.
uski apni company ka ad hai 😂
Apna paisa hai, direction ki degree ki hai pori… Ubb bhi masla hai logon ko 😆
Originally posted by: hasini009
All the best for your first project Aryan. Papa ka naam roshan (BW wala Roshan nahi) karna
Today's star kid AD/Directors are tomorrow's Heroes

Originally posted by: Guddu.Pandit
Aryan got this ad coz of SRK only, else he would have been struggling.
I wonder how Aryan convinced Srk to star in the ad
Originally posted by: JustWandering
uski apni company ka ad hai 😂Apna paisa hai, direction ki degree ki hai pori… Ubb bhi masla hai logon ko 😆
Lots of ppl do this kind of venture daily, how many times did SRK gave chance to newcomers company to feature in their ads?
Betey ke liye toh haan honi hi hai.
Originally posted by: Guddu.Pandit
Lots of ppl do this kind of venture daily, how many times did SRK gave chance to newcomers company to feature in their ads?
Betey ke liye toh haan honi hi hai.
Srk is allowed to do it.
But no one else ? Where’s this energy for others ?
Originally posted by: Guddu.Pandit
Nepotism starts.
It started when he went to jail for no fault of his....he didn't get bail because he was SRK's son.....YAYYY nepotism....now SRK's kids deserve all the perks of nepotism...🥳
https://x.com/i/status/2080009582085366100
https://www.instagram.com/p/DamTLYWDB9v/?igsh=MXJ6Mm11bzYzMGkwMg==
https://www.indiaforums.com/article/sara-ali-khan-sharmila-tagore-join-pakistani-actress-kubra-khans-birthday-celebration-video-goes-vir_235044
Shah Rukh Khan at Rajat Sharma’s daughter’s wedding https://www.instagram.com/reel/DWuFEJJjBzM/ For Salman fans see post below
https://www.instagram.com/p/DPbBT_cjyMq/?igsh=czdibmJuM2ljeGhx
4