Lollywood Gossip Adda/ SM Updates #4- Page 44

News & Media

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.1k

Views

51.9k

Users

23

Likes

1.8k

Frequent Posters

1258212 thumbnail
Posted: 3 years ago

Originally posted by: SunShine_Soul

Even Papa Birla bhi ghayab hai ๐Ÿ˜‘ Shukar Pakistan serials mein hum shakals nahi hoty hain ๐Ÿ˜–

I miss Papa Birla bohot ache actor the woh ๐Ÿ˜ญ Iโ€™m glad he escaped the hell called Yrkkh.

Pak Dramas will be over the day they start introducing humshakals, naagins etc

1169266 thumbnail
Posted: 3 years ago

Originally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan

I miss Papa Birla bohot ache actor the woh ๐Ÿ˜ญ Iโ€™m glad he escaped the hell called Yrkkh.

Pak Dramas will be over the day they start introducing humshakals, naagins etc

Papa Birla chly gye but Manjiri chor gye ๐Ÿ˜ฃ I hope he comes back soon. Pakistani dramas jaldi khatam hoty hain but Indian dramas ๐Ÿ˜‘
1169266 thumbnail
Posted: 3 years ago

Originally posted by: palakluvsabhiya

Yumna fans๐Ÿ˜†๐Ÿ˜† and feroze fans๐Ÿ˜†

W aur S fans bhi ๐Ÿ˜‘
Home786 thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 3 years ago

Originally posted by: spnfan

She replied back ๐Ÿ˜ณ

Screenshot_20230424-152839-284.png

Yeh kya Ajeeb Gazab ki kahani chal rahi hai.? ๐Ÿ˜†
1258212 thumbnail
Posted: 3 years ago

Originally posted by: SunShine_Soul

Papa Birla chly gye but Manjiri chor gye ๐Ÿ˜ฃ I hope he comes back soon. Pakistani dramas jaldi khatam hoty hain but Indian dramas ๐Ÿ˜‘

I hope so too, I cannot stand that Manjari anymore ๐Ÿ˜ก Its good that Pak dramas end quickly nahi toh theyโ€™d also become illogical like Indian dramas ๐Ÿ˜ต
spnfan thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Most Posts (July 2022) Thumbnail + 6
Posted: 3 years ago

Originally posted by: palakluvsabhiya

Yumna fans๐Ÿ˜†๐Ÿ˜† and feroze fans๐Ÿ˜†

Oh freak, i forgot about feroze. His fans are miles above yumna fans. Atleast yumna is unproblematic in person.

Home786 thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 3 years ago

https://youtu.be/0BkithXb7m0


Have you guys listened to this song?? Heard this song few months ago and became my favorite for its lyrics and with the way Hariharan sang it.... Literally Wow...

Yesterday, one of my friend made vm on this song....

Mrinmoyi_me thumbnail
11th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 3 years ago

Originally posted by: FanofAreebsMum

okay peeps don't be diplomatic and don't hold back..who currently has the most irritating fan army?


I have my own thoughts about this but I would love to hear your opinion first ..

You know better. Cause you are fighting them on twitter. But I guess in Pak drama world it would be TBA๐Ÿคฃ
1169266 thumbnail
Posted: 3 years ago

Originally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan

I hope so too, I cannot stand that Manjari anymore ๐Ÿ˜ก Its good that Pak dramas end quickly nahi toh theyโ€™d also become illogical like Indian dramas ๐Ÿ˜ต

2009 mein 12 years ki thi aab 25 ki hoon even married hoon but Yrkkh khatam nahi howa. Yrkkh S1 Waly child actors adults ho gye hai aur Yrkkh S2 Waly teenagers but Yrkkh ๐Ÿ˜ฃ Pakistani dramas bhi indian dramas ki copy kr rahy Hain ๐Ÿ˜–

Mrinmoyi_me thumbnail
11th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 3 years ago

She is not legally married.

Pakeeza people are single till they are nikafied๐Ÿคช

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".