pregnant woman ko fat shaming karna yeh kehna ky woh bht fat hai acha nahi hai ๐Originally posted by: Mrinmoyi_me
Kuch toh log kahenge . ๐
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
pregnant woman ko fat shaming karna yeh kehna ky woh bht fat hai acha nahi hai ๐Originally posted by: Mrinmoyi_me
Kuch toh log kahenge . ๐
mein ny childhood mein kabhi such stories nahi suni thi ๐ meri grandma humein horror stories sunati thi our old house ky about aur kuch nahi ๐Originally posted by: Mrinmoyi_me
Watermelon Baby ๐คฃ๐คฃ
We used to be told in our childhood that if we eat seed of any fruit by mistake then the tree will grow inside our stomach. But this is next nevel bakwas ๐คฃ๐คฃ
Of course its bad. But Aiman is happily married . These type of frustrated keyboard warrior dont matter to her I hopeOriginally posted by: SunShine_Soul
pregnant woman ko fat shaming karna yeh kehna ky woh bht fat hai acha nahi hai ๐
Link nahi chal raha ๐ญ Kya tha iss meinOriginally posted by: SunShine_Soul
๐๐๐
https://twitter.com/PannoKiDaastaan/status/1648910669524406275?ref_src=twsrc%5Etfw%7Ctwcamp%5Etweetembed%7Ctwterm%5E1648910669524406275%7Ctwgr%5E2e710837479e079b9715472550e0a214b27f610e%7Ctwcon%5Es1_&ref_url=https%3A%2F%2Fwww.indiaforums.com%2Fforum%2Ftopic%2F5315711%3Fpn%3D3
Abhimanyu aur Abhinav ka dola re dola song pr dance thaOriginally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan
Link nahi chal raha ๐ญ Kya tha iss mein
Originally posted by: Mrinmoyi_me
Am I hallucinating or Usama wished Anmol๐ฒ
What is this miracle๐คฃ
I guess Usama is offering an olive branch๐คฃ
Will anmol accept his olive branch? I hope she does and then they sign a drama together ๐
I love her dress by the way.
Ap bhi NavYu ke fan hoOriginally posted by: SunShine_Soul
Abhimanyu aur Abhinav ka dola re dola song pr dance tha
Imaan Bibi ko toh personally bola hoga with a sasta gift๐คฃ
Originally posted by: FanofAreebsMum
okay peeps don't be diplomatic and don't hold back..who currently has the most irritating fan army?
I have my own thoughts about this but I would love to hear your opinion first ..
Korea - BTS ๐คฃ
India - Telugu film fans๐คฃ
Pakistan - yumna and TB fans๐คฃ
Hollywood - Justin Bieber/ Selena fans or Kardashian fans i guess. I don't follow Hollywood much but these people are always on news. ๐
omg that bright karo dark karo woman๐คฃ๐คฃ๐คฃ.Absolute nut case๐คฃ๐คฃ