Originally posted by: midniteangel
Good night guys!! ❤
Sab baag Ja Rahe hain
Now where is my west team
GoodNight Manuuuuu
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Originally posted by: midniteangel
Good night guys!! ❤
Sab baag Ja Rahe hain
Now where is my west team
GoodNight Manuuuuu
East is saving energy for Monday!!
Heeba said she was going for prayers..
Gigi n Winter were here awhile ago.. I think they all are watching the promo on loop 😆
Originally posted by: midniteangel
Pemra should have been deaf.. then we could have got that dialogue 😭😭🤣🤣
😆😆
I hope this flirting ka sislila jari rahe.
Aur murtasim aisa kuch keh de meerub blush kar jyee😆
Originally posted by: mahiaana
Is there any slap scene bts or teaser??? How are you guys so sure about this slap?? Rose was also saying something about this slap!
Bushra Ansari in her interview was expressing her dislike for slapping young actors so she used Wahaj's name too in it
It does look like it.. Sagi lifestyle I think
West Reporting to Duty 🫡
😆😆
I hope this flirting ka sislila jari rahe.
Aur murtasim aisa kuch keh de meerub blush kar jyee😆
This time Im hoping meeru kuch bolegi aur murtu sharmayega 😆
Ultha pakda haii.
Aisa hot cheez dekh rahi haii meerub iss kuch pata nahi. 😆
Murtasim will be more bold he will tease her alot
Check out the scene in E32 in my tweet?
Do you all also think that Mariam sent nudes or intimate pics to Anas/MZ?
Maybe the future track is he will blackmail Mariam (or Murtasim) over the pics. Either using this to coerce Mariam to elope or to blackmail Murtasim to give his land. There is a teaser scene that looks like this, no?
https://twitter.com/hypnotoadzzz/status/1649492261313363968?s=20