one more is still there.. I've Seen Ria on kaandya forumOriginally posted by: Palak2812
Saakshi ke out hone ke saath he Kaandyas walo ki journey khatam 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
one more is still there.. I've Seen Ria on kaandya forumOriginally posted by: Palak2812
Saakshi ke out hone ke saath he Kaandyas walo ki journey khatam 🤣
Originally posted by: RainOfDew
Ur UN is getting famous🤣 Hope it remain till UN not literal meaning😆
why do you think I chose it, bas ainvayi?? 😆
itni alsi hoon main, neeche chai ki dukaan hai sirf paanch minute dur, phirbhi mereko order hi karna, kaun itni garmi mein kapde pehen ke neeche jaane wala hai, please be serious 🤣
yessss
aik tun jinx nhi horahi 😡🤣
Nahi, shreya bhi hai🤣
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
I will change my name to MinionBoss1 in Season 2.
tabh tak minionboss will change her name again 🤣
Nita, Hriti, Jen, Tannu, Hasini!!
The anda camp welcomes you with open arms 🤗🤣
🤗🤣🤣
Ab yahi dera daalungi mai 🤣
Kuch nhi bas dusro ko out hota dekh kar khush horahe hai ab 🤣Originally posted by: PilloWtalk_13
hum sab panauti ek sath out ho geya keya😆
Ninu,cookie, aisha.. Sab ke sab😆 itni shiddat itni jag jag ke keya faida hua bhaishaaab😔
This was so bad 😭🤣
Originally posted by: foreverlazy
why do you think I chose it, bas ainvayi?? 😆
itni alsi hoon main, neeche chai ki dukaan hai sirf paanch minute dur, phirbhi mereko order hi karna, kaun itni garmi mein kapde pehen ke neeche jaane wala hai, please be serious 🤣
I meant for others not u🤣 I know ppl keep UN matching their personalities😆