Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Are you talking about Pakhi didi? Whattt??????? good to be true????? her??
ITV FLs can forgive anyone, bhai even if someone will Kidnap them or shoot them🤣
Mahanta ki murat.
That what I hate the most 🤪
And I was talking about Ekta ki leads not didi
Kaise Meerub nahi thi batao itni pyaar bhari baatein karke mood set karke so jaate hai bola Aur Murtu chup-chap sofe par chala gaya kaise feel nahi aayi🤣
I knowwww even i wrote i didnt feel it :(
Wahaj and yumna were great but couldnt feel meerab and murtasim.. maybe its just me. They slow mo was too much..
This one is for you 😂💔
https://twitter.com/roshgrey/status/1646192825598373888?s=46&t=vWydrv1kM9_fbNX9eLsWcw
Marta-Marta bacha jaan nahi di
Bilkul sahi kahaa aapne🤣....sacha pyar itni aasani se thode na mil jaata hai....kya hua agar murtasim marte marte bacha ....meerab ne to koi takleef nahi uthai abhi tak🤣to fir kaise maan le sacha pyar hai😆
Is she eloping? 😡😡
Kaise Meerub nahi thi batao itni pyaar bhari baatein karke mood set karke so jaate hai bola Aur Murtu chup-chap sofe par chala gaya kaise feel nahi aayi🤣
too slow mo 😂😂😂 but yeah typical meerab teasing and typical murtasim in aww of his wife 🤦♀️😂
Looks like she is