Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
https://twitter.com/Terebin_n_me/status/1645745777141252096?s=20
Twitter pe ladaiya bi shuru hogyi🤣
i think i will skip this week's epis .. can't handle haya's creepy smile ... 🤪
She wants her man to be 'kill for her and get killed' for her type.Originally posted by: midniteangel
Bro zubi also said jaan le bhi sakta hoon... that is selective hearing loss if she missed the second part 😆
@bold tabhi Meeru zubi se impress hui kyunki woh jaan de bhi sakta hai🤣
Ek kaam kare maryuum se maang le
"Behen tera banda pasand agaya de de mujhe, woh mere liye marke kabar par jake dekha dega" 🙃🙃🙃
I really wanna ask her now! Can she???? Can she die for her love???? I DON'T THINK SHE CAN. SHE'S A DUFFER WITH BIG WORDS ONLY!
This is our pari likhi , high educated fml!!!
And then there comes our HAYA BEGUM 🙂🙂🙂🙂🙂🙂🙂🙂🙂🙂🙂🙂🙂🙂🙂🙂

Saba bhi gareeb hogai kya? Iska look bhi changed lag raha hai.
But this is valid point imao 🤣https://twitter.com/Terebin_n_me/status/1645745777141252096?s=20
Twitter pe ladaiya bi shuru hogyi🤣
Originally posted by: midniteangel
She is comparing anas's love for Mariyam and Murtu's love for her.. She wants to know whether he loves hee bcoz she is his wife or its the love that happens between lovers...
I'm not making sense.. n I know that 🤣🤣
Yeah she also says to mariam in last episode ....when mariam Saya bhai toh appse bahut pyaar karthe hy....she says humara shaadi se pehle pyaar kaha .....humara toh direct shaadi hogayi thi.... looks like she doesn't believe in LOVE AFTER MARRAIGE.
Originally posted by: -INAAYAT-
https://twitter.com/sadianur15/status/1645733593279504386?s=20
Their daughter will be named Meesam 🤣
So she named her daughter to name that sounds similar to her husband’s name. Never expected such cheezyness from Meerab.🤣🤣
Mujhe believe hi nahi ho rha. It must be something else. Our Meerab can not be so chezzy. 😅