Daal 🤪. Meih khemistry ko tarif karungi
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Daal 🤪. Meih khemistry ko tarif karungi
Originally posted by: mahiaana
Pura glass paani pee liya phir bhi pyaas na bujha 🌚🌚🌚 pyaas ko kisi aur cheez ko peene ka laga hein usse!
Barson ki pyaas hai...itni jaldi nahin bhujegi 🤣
meeru be like aaj meri shamat aane wali hai ☺️


Dekha chalak murtu ko. He went behind her because of anwar. Instead of saying that, he wantedly called her fiance to poke her 🤪.
Originally posted by: Madhuilove
i am feeling attacked .. i just today watched first three episodes
We are giving geo some serious business 😆
Originally posted by: Kumuda-123
Aur kehta hai vo ladki mere kuch nahi lagti 🤔
Im telling you he always had “something” for her. Even if it was hate, its an emotion.. with haya there is no such emotion.. he is indiferent to her… but meerab always had an effect of him!
geo should give us money 💸💸💸 too
Sudhaaaaaaar Jaooooo tum dono 😡😡😡
Madhu and nehu ki tarha haya×murtu trauma givers na bano!
Agar banna hein toh unke jaisi hot story writers bano 😈Aur hume acche bj/shower/car wale stories do
Originally posted by: Madhuilove
meeru be like aaj meri shamat aane wali hai ☺️
Murtu be like shamat nahi qayamat☺️