She must be teasing him, kal sofe oe soye the na toh jao wahi jao.
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
She must be teasing him, kal sofe oe soye the na toh jao wahi jao.
Originally posted by: Priyankaakdha
murtisim will say " lets both sleep on sofa " 🤣
Murtasim doesn't fit. There are only few ways for both to fit 🤣😈
Kuch kar like u always do. The kaam of pouring water on expectations 🤧.
Kaha hai sab, finish this thread
https://twitter.com/s_selenophilex/status/1644404808076480513?t=imX8G9Mswhyn7oYY5hLntQ&s=19
Guys expectations math rakho 🧘
Lol i m sure 2-3 mins ka promo wala scene hoga then cut to morning, maryam aur meerub ka scene start ho jayega😆.
"You are SELLLLFFISH "
Maine toh nahi rakhi hai 😆😆
Tb ke fandom bhi tb ka characters ke tarah idiot hai.Jab pata hai kuch nahi hona phir bhi expectation rakhne hain.Abhi kal hi tu expectation na rakhne ka lesson mila hai phir dobara wohi karna hai😆