Allahs plan is the best plan.
thank Allah it’s banned.
Seriously if Wahaj work for K-johor I will refuged to watch any of his show.
it will be insult to his talent if he works for him.
Top of it he gay bru.
Poor Wahaj
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Allahs plan is the best plan.
thank Allah it’s banned.
Seriously if Wahaj work for K-johor I will refuged to watch any of his show.
it will be insult to his talent if he works for him.
Top of it he gay bru.
Poor Wahaj
Yaar Tanu thanks for the siggy, itni khushi mil rahi hai dekh kar
Mujhe sachme nahi dekhrahi!
Kidhar check karu?
are thread par bhi nahi thi sirf match dekh rahi thiOriginally posted by: mahiaana
Tu ja jiss kone se uthkar ayi udhar hi pari reh 😡😡😡 67 pagee laga rahi!
ipl thread ko pake hume bhul rahi hein 😡😡😡
I'm from ghost's side 🥲
Tharki wale...
Hum salaaam karte aapki tharkiness ko
Yeh kyaa hai bhaii🤣
Yeh kiaraa kuan haii.
Which show is this.
If I'm not wrong she is karan kundra's gf🤣
Originally posted by: FireSafireFiree
Allahs plan is the best plan.
thank Allah it’s banned.
Seriously if Wahaj work for K-johor I will refuged to watch any of his show.
it will be insult to his talent if he works for him.
Top of it he gay bru.
Poor Wahaj
Being gay is his only good point

he needs to leave our Wahaj alone!! Poor Wahaj 🤦🏻♀️
No it isn’t! It’s Wahaj! If we can go crazy, I do t even want to know what he is capable of