Main sone wali praani hu .😆
Ghumna wagera nhi hota mujhse🤣
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Main sone wali praani hu .😆
Ghumna wagera nhi hota mujhse🤣
Originally posted by: Deadinside
Let's go girls. Lets go to mars. 😆
Ye interesting and unique h .idhr hi chalte h😆
best plan hai yeh!!! 😂😂
happy family series complete kiya..... Aur padi rahi....How was your day?
Mango khaya!!! Mazza ni life!! 😁😁
Originally posted by: MSgayatri
best plan hai yeh!!! 😂😂
Hai na ..i never feel satisfied even after having a good sleep. 🤣
Originally posted by: MSgayatri
happy family series complete kiya..... Aur padi rahi....
Mango khaya!!! Mazza ni life!! 😁😁
Raw or ripe?
I had chutney(sweet one) of raw mangoes today . I love it. 🤩
if u are speaking of the same thing as I am thinking, then even I love it 😻😻
Raw or ripe?
I had chutney(sweet one) of raw mangoes today . I love it. 🤩
Raw mango ka khatta meetha teekha semi gravy!!! 😻😻
Me eating alphonsa mango... Ripe one.... Seasonal fruit!!
It is seriously weird to see, funny part is that they don't even look like moms. 🤔
Bas ab yahi bacha h dekhne ko😆
Hahaa... you're most welcome...ab bas hum kuch hi log yahan bache h 😅
No worries, I will be always popping out here. You girls can hang in here. I ain't going anywhere. 😆
1-2 saal ki nind kaisi rahegi?
Originally posted by: Deadinside
1-2 saal ki nind kaisi rahegi?
Kam hi lag rahi h 🤣