Originally posted by: Aquabutterfly
Main sachi bata rahi hoon main khud usse chhat se dhakka de dungi 😡
Water We feel you we already pushed her few pages back 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: Aquabutterfly
Main sachi bata rahi hoon main khud usse chhat se dhakka de dungi 😡
Water We feel you we already pushed her few pages back 🤣
Nahi yeh phone laptop ke chakkar mein aadhe se zyada update delete ho gayi toh dobara likh rahi hoon😭
Koi baat nahi.. take ur time n write... I'll be waiting for the update... 😳
These 2 days I got many notifications, mujhe laga ki mein tumhara tag miss kardiya hoga 😆
Angst and intense Confession followed by intense and passionate consummation ❤
PTV hai isiliye Murtu ne jump ka kaha warna ITV mein ML consummation ka bolta🤣
Astagfirullah! Aisa direct kaha bola ve itv mei???
Jaldi bol main dekh kar ati hun
Meerab is gonna spout wings and fly next week to prove her truth. this is the modern version of Agni pariksha or what?
I wish she could have asked Murtu to fly when he was caressing Haya’s face but pfff… only men can demand such loving tests of loyalty..
Agar JA style mein confession hoga toh back hug bhi aayega
Hit me with words instead of Gifs 🤣
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
Bhai pehle confess karegi, papers phadegi aur phir jo hona hai hoga.
Kya tum ye bhi bta sakti ho ki kitna scene milega vo wala😂😂
I really want to see meerab run after Murtasim but if you think she’s gonna be submissive- that’s not happening. That’s not our girl. She’s dheet till the end. And that’s why Murtu fell for her
yup!!! If she was submissive M wouldnt have fallen for her..
Oye chudail, tune khud kaha tha main achhi nahi aur tu mujhse baat nahi karna chahti 😡