Lao isi baat pe meri chocolate🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Lao isi baat pe meri chocolate🤣
Originally posted by: palakluvsabhiya
Aaplogon ke sone uthne ka time samajh nhi ata mujhe 🤣🤣
Because I see her all the time 😆
the truth is we dont sleep anymore 😂😂😂 for me even i am up at night cause of ramadan 😂😂😂
ever since i joined IF.. i dont knw what sleep is anymore 😑😂
I agree with you 🤣…..it would be Murtasum all the way
Eh! Main nahi manti ki woh roj subah uth jata hoga!
Also priyaaa see murtu will definitely have the upper hand! Tum humare sher ko underestimate kar rahi thi 😏 it will be him letting her have upper hand for 2 sec 🥹 just to pacify her 10 STORIED size ego 🥹
Originally posted by: mahiaana
Eh! Main nahi manti ki woh roj subah uth jata hoga!
Also priyaaa see murtu will definitely have the upper hand! Tum humare sher ko underestimate kar rahi thi 😏 it will be him letting her have upper hand for 2 sec 🥹 just to pacify her 10 STORIED size ego 🥹
😳😳
Originally posted by: mahiaana
Eh! Main nahi manti ki woh roj subah uth jata hoga!
Also priyaaa see murtu will definitely have the upper hand! Tum humare sher ko underestimate kar rahi thi 😏 it will be him letting her have upper hand for 2 sec 🥹 just to pacify her 10 STORIED size ego 🥹
If he does not wake up early...how does he hide it from meeru...
I am not underestimating him...I said he is capable of giving pleasure to her🙈🙈
Ye lo ji 🍫🍫🍫🍫