Wtf happening here🤪 kiski shadi kisse Kara di tumlog ne🤪
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Wtf happening here🤪 kiski shadi kisse Kara di tumlog ne🤪
I did🤪Originally posted by: midniteangel
Maheer is with Saad..
Abdulla n meerub ka chakar nahi pata... murtu pls enlighten us
Time out ladies
just update me- now Abdullah and Meerab are together🤯
who is Maher with? Did we get Haya married off?
quite confused now 😱😱😱
Even I am confused now 🤣
But I want to finish this thread.
We got haya married with whom I don’t know🤪Wtf happening here🤪 kiski shadi kisse Kara di tumlog ne🤪
what the hell is going here .. i am not able to catch up ..😳 at first i thought i came to wrong thread .. 🤢
Nahi aya abhi manhoos 🤣
Tujhe bhi doormat chahiye kya.. woh tumhari cousin ban sakti doormat😆
Originally posted by: midniteangel
Maheer is with Saad..
Abdulla n meerub ka chakar nahi pata... murtu pls enlighten us
Maheer is with me, Areeb.
😡😡
Not with you. Pyaar jitna bhi ho, ho toh doormat hi. 😡
https://twitter.com/urooojs/status/1640394338046967808?s=20
What you guys think.
After separation or related to this Ruhail
Whatever murtasim is teary eyed...😒
Originally posted by: midniteangel
Script ne mujhe baand kar raka hain 😭
Main apni marzi se kuch nahi ban sakatha
I give you permission go chakk de fatte 🤣