If you had witnessed what I had in the gao haveli🤢.... even a Kerele would taste more sugary...and sweet
Meerb never forgets....
Sister in law for once just once forgive my BIL murtu 😳
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
If you had witnessed what I had in the gao haveli🤢.... even a Kerele would taste more sugary...and sweet
Meerb never forgets....
Sister in law for once just once forgive my BIL murtu 😳
😳 then work hard for me please .
Originally posted by: CherryOnTheTop
Hum dono chalte hai na. Usse saad ki kya zaruraut. Mere sath chalo tum. 4-4 ice creams khilwaunga.
Tike le chalo... par ghar 8pm se pehele leke ana.. I trust my wife 😳
Bhabhiji, kamaal kar diya aapne🤪
ek do tricks mujhe bhi bataye🤧
Originally posted by: palakluvsabhiya
I only know that your hobby is writing and painting which you never do 🤣 and you go to your office but you never mentioned what khoofiya kaam you do in office 🤣
Accha... then mein engineer ban jata hoon 🤣
Originally posted by: palakluvsabhiya
Nahi mai moti hojaungi fir or fir dono doormats bhaag jaenge 😭🤣
Mein nahi bhaagonga. Tum moti nahi ho gyi, gym ki membership le dunga. Gymming krenge sath. 🤗
Saad leave them alone and respect their privacy😡
Meri biwi hain... tum apni biwi ko sambalo 😡
kya bacche toh , gift k jaise hote hain na ... Banana padta hai ka kya matlab , AbdullahBacche banane mein maza hai Maha khareedne mein nahi yeh Abdullah kuch sikha nahi raha kya tumhe🤪
( in typical would be sweet sasuma voice)Waise beta- I have seen you in RL and your pictures in Areeb’s room look different tbh. Kitna filters Dala hai?
I look good even without make na hone wali saasu mom 😳


Originally posted by: palakluvsabhiya
Nahi mai moti hojaungi fir or fir dono doormats bhaag jaenge 😭🤣
Main nahi jaunga... main bhi mote hoajunga taki tum patli lag sakte 😳