Originally posted by: janecastle
Next Vankar should make a show on the off screen drama of this show. Sure shot TRP topper it will be. 😆
🤣🤣 Wo yahi karne wala hai after his TMD is taken off air🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: janecastle
Next Vankar should make a show on the off screen drama of this show. Sure shot TRP topper it will be. 😆
🤣🤣 Wo yahi karne wala hai after his TMD is taken off air🤣
Tu bhi lele. Sharing is caring. Sinmegh won’t mind 😆
Ishaan kai hath me jo cake hai na wo Sai wala cake hai...❤️
Yeh dono kitne cute hai .. really yeh aata na Sai ki zindagi me .. accha hota
koi nahi Savi ka boyfriend banega 😂😂
Tu bhi lele. Sharing is caring. Sinmegh won’t mind 😆
I meant with Ayesha 🤣
Originally posted by: Dishasuji
Ishaan kai hath me jo cake hai na wo Sai wala cake hai...❤️
Matlab

Oooh.
Kaha hai mishti 😂😂😂
Ok so the ML & FL of the show didn't even feed cake to eo in the celebration of a milestone?? At least I didn't see it any of the pics or clips posted. Some people can't even pretend to be professional in such an event.