Next week Tak yahi kaleje ko thandak degi, isse har thread mein post karna🤪
I would repeat this episode.
Haya toh gaya 🤣
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Next week Tak yahi kaleje ko thandak degi, isse har thread mein post karna🤪
I would repeat this episode.
Haya toh gaya 🤣
come back soon🤗Omg im missing all the fun and missed the epi.. meeting all day 😭😭😭😭 be back in a couple of hours
yeh DermiCool saabit ho rahi hai meri aankhon ke liye🥹
Originally posted by: aaliyasharma
Ye murtasim ko koi kaam nhi h... Ye apna baal hi bnata rehta h 🤣🤣🤣🤣 ghar me bhi ese party me ja rha ho ese ghumta h 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Ameer banda hai, landlord murtu 😎 ,zameen ka chakkar lagata hai hafte main ek baki din beauty ka khayal rakhta hai
Originally posted by: _HealeR_
Thats me posting the tweet 🤣not the YT tho 😆
Was it your tweet ? 🤣
Mn bhi change kar li d.p 🤣🤣🤣🤣
you should also change your dp so that we can feel good🥹
Mahi and kusum right now 🤣
I can’t tell you how good my eyes feels after looking at my dp
Never in my dream i thought this haya will replace my aryan one day!
Even main to murtu ka bhi nahi dal rahi thi 🥹 but ab dekho kisne replaced kar li
Promo aaye bas jaldii 😆