uthake do toh sahi, ab jhuku bhi mai hi pata nahin kahan padi hogi😭Originally posted by: preciousn905k
Kyunki maine episodes dekhe hi nahi toh trophy uthane ka mujhe koi haq nahi🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
uthake do toh sahi, ab jhuku bhi mai hi pata nahin kahan padi hogi😭Originally posted by: preciousn905k
Kyunki maine episodes dekhe hi nahi toh trophy uthane ka mujhe koi haq nahi🤣
anyone watched HOTD ? Lord Larys would forget Alicent Hightower's feet seeing meerabs 🥱😍 He had a weird feet fetish 🤣
Originally posted by: -INAAYAT-
I love the way they complement each other
She's cute and chubby, he's hot and lean. Hot guy and cute girl is a classic pair that hardly fails 😆
True that..they are actually a classy couple❤️
Originally posted by: _HealeR_
anyone watched HOTD ? Lord Larys would forget Alicent Hightower's feet seeing meerabs 🥱😍 He had a weird feet fetish 🤣
Not yet
But yes her feet, with those butterfly sandals and anklets seem to have captured everyone's attention, looked beautiful actually 😆
I was surfing through Instagram and under every video on yesterday's episode, there was atleast one comment about her feet and sandals 😆
uthake do toh sahi, ab jhuku bhi mai hi pata nahin kahan padi hogi😭
MPHT walo ko pta hoga kahan hai,..mujhe nahi pta..unse puchho.🤣
Pallu😭
Koi maaro mujhe sach mein maaro, mai pagla gayi hoon, Baby day out ko aise padha ki yeh unka womb se bahar aane ka din hai😳
Koi maaro mujhe sach mein maaro, mai pagla gayi hoon, Baby day out ko aise padha ki yeh unka womb se bahar aane ka din hai😳
Tum tere bin dekh dekh ke pagal ho gayi ho🤣 ho jayega baby out🤪
..
Pallu😭
Meri abhi baat hui hai 🤣
Wo keh rhe hai jo ye torture end tak dekhega wahi leke jaega trophy. 😡