I love how these people edit scenes & make beautiful video with apt lyrics... ❤️
I wish show ki editors learn something from them! Scenes delete kar kar ke paagal banaa ke rakh diya hai! 😡 Episodes look like sentences without any verb🤪
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I love how these people edit scenes & make beautiful video with apt lyrics... ❤️
I wish show ki editors learn something from them! Scenes delete kar kar ke paagal banaa ke rakh diya hai! 😡 Episodes look like sentences without any verb🤪
Broad shoulders and short hair... hottttt 🔥🔥
Mera dil toot gaya, I need more than 10,000 posts colour change ke liye😭😭
Sabhi spam tags ke liye ready rehna🤪
Bro, so u r saying sabka colour change hoga iss forum mein 🤣🤣🤣🤣
Meerasim ki Jai Ho 😭😭😭
Today, I was trying to stand in this pose, what a failure that was🤪
I am going to spam IPL threads too🤪Originally posted by: midniteangel
Bro, so u r saying sabka colour change hoga iss forum mein 🤣🤣🤣🤣
Meerasim ki Jai Ho 😭😭😭
Iss ipl mera colour change ho jaayega🤣
waise isme sizzler ka alag colour hai or mera alag, Asia kyun😭
Today, I was trying to stand in this pose, what a failure that was🤪
Waise tumhara pose ko forum meeru dekna chahiye thi 😂😂
Reminded me of the scene from JA, jodha secretly looking at akbar. I wish show mein meeru bhi murtu ka ye pose ko dekte chupke chupke 😒
Jodha was looking Akbar’s workout😂😂 or Meeru ne toh pool mein dhakka de diya🤪Originally posted by: midniteangel
Waise tumhara pose ko forum meeru dekna chahiye thi 😂😂
Reminded me of the scene from JA, jodha secretly looking at akbar. I wish show mein meeru bhi murtu ka ye pose ko dekte chupke chupke 😒
I am going to spam IPL threads too🤪
IPL forum members ko pata bhi nahi chalega ki spam kyu horaha hain 🤣