mein ne mug ki shopping kari 🙈🙈🙈
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
mein ne mug ki shopping kari 🙈🙈🙈
Originally posted by: KJasoosChulbulP
Bholi Punjaban. Whoheee to bola Mainey. Mere been party kar dee. 😏
Mujhe kya pata tha ki aap kam kar rahe ho 😡
busy log bulane pe bhi nahi aye aur lad rahe hain
Originally posted by: MSgayatri
mein ne mug ki shopping kari 🙈🙈🙈
Phir se 😆
Mujhe kya pata tha ki aap kam kar rahe ho 😡
busy log bulane pe bhi nahi aye aur lad rahe hain
iadhar hain na hum 🥃🥃🥃
Originally posted by: KJasoosChulbulP
Drawpateeeeeee. Jald se jald shadow and bone dekho. I am already on my way :).
the barrell doesn’t belong to the kings. It belongs to the b@stards. 🕺🕺🕺
Yo Bro. I'm on episode two now. Pata nahi if I'll finish the second episode before hitting the bed but the new season hasn't disappointed me yet.
Kaz has my heart! And Wylan ki officially entry ho gayi along with Nina. Ab bas ek crow bacha hai
Originally posted by: CobraKai1972
Yo Bro. I'm on episode two now. Pata nahi if I'll finish the second episode before hitting the bed but the new season hasn't disappointed me yet.
Kaz has my heart! And Wylan ki officially entry ho gayi along with Nina. Ab bas ek crow bacha hai
I finished 2. Then feel asleep somewhere. I will finish rest later this evening. Or tomorrow. Disappointing to not even close. Ekdum badhiya challllaaaa ab tak. I honestly love how they have intertwined two different books.
I dnt know konsa wala mein ne bataya... But yes.... Four mugs today 🙈🙈🙈
Next week ek exhibition hai.... Wala ghumke dekhungi.... Hopefully window shopping se i will stop 🤞🤞
aap pahle tay kar lo kaun sa reaction dena hai 😳
din bhar main yaha thi sab gayab the 🥱
Originally posted by: MSgayatri
I dnt know konsa wala mein ne bataya... But yes.... Four mugs today 🙈🙈🙈
Next week ek exhibition hai.... Wala ghumke dekhungi.... Hopefully window shopping se i will stop 🤞🤞
Apne kuchh mugs ki pic share ki thi
aap pahle tay kar lo kaun sa reaction dena hai 😳
din bhar main yaha thi sab gayab the 🥱

Aapkaa din mein hun sohtey hain. 🤣🤣. Reaction hasney kaaa thaa. But aapkaa tamaatar par tamaatar daaala Mainey. 😆