kaunsa pyar. I don’t think his chahat is a girl. Probably some thing he wanted to do which he had to give up due to maa begums blackmail. Even if he had haya wud have poisoned her we don’t need to worry
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
kaunsa pyar. I don’t think his chahat is a girl. Probably some thing he wanted to do which he had to give up due to maa begums blackmail. Even if he had haya wud have poisoned her we don’t need to worry
🤣 Abhi inka nana banne ka time hai.
😆Originally posted by: Madhuilove
wo toh dar k maare na
tum bhi , virgin - mai bhi virgin .. dono virgin marenge 🤣haya ke chakkar mein murtu ki hard earned bed bhi Gaya. This is what haya wants dude. For u to stay virgin
didn’t he say something abt what she learned in university in 4 years he learned in 1. I don’t remember the dialogue exactly. Was he talking abt this experienceOriginally posted by: Aquabutterfly
Sanskari aur izzadar ka toh pata nahi lekin the way he flirts shows his experience with women. Main bata rahi hoon, Murtu ne kuch toh kaand kiya hai 🤪
does he think every time meerab is jealous seeing him with haya he can take her out on a romantic date
Originally posted by: Aquabutterfly
Sanskari aur izzadar ka toh pata nahi lekin the way he flirts shows his experience with women. Main bata rahi hoon, Murtu ne kuch toh kaand kiya hai 🤪
Flirt toh Kiya hoga but action nahi mila hoga. Seeing murtu i don't think open minded liberal girls will associate themselves with him🤣. He will call them behaya🤣
Originally posted by: aaliyasharma
Haya and murtasim proving her point right..... Haya puri koshish kr rhi h vha pr...think how heartbroken it made her feel
Last time she was in tears like this was when she went to her parent’s house and they didnt open the door and now this… 💔
I hope Murtasim realizes that.. and does not brush it off..
I know right😢 btw how did she reach so fast. Is maa begum aware her pregnant bahu is missing
🤷♀️ sometimes there is no logic in the drama lol
Oh wow just realized. He actually called Meerab on her bluff. She angrily suggested he go on a long drive with Hyaena in the previous episode. AND HE DID…all the way to the gaon! 😱 😆 that’s dirty Murtasim.