Originally posted by: D_e_s_t_i_n_y
behn se pehle khud baat nahi karat aur ab uske Ghar gaya..🤷
Lagta hi goenka saare property Abhimanyu ke naam kar diyemm
Nayee jasoosi karne ayaa hain kairav
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: D_e_s_t_i_n_y
behn se pehle khud baat nahi karat aur ab uske Ghar gaya..🤷
Lagta hi goenka saare property Abhimanyu ke naam kar diyemm
Nayee jasoosi karne ayaa hain kairav
Thank you for the tag! Getting ready for Abhimanyu and aarohi’s heart to heart! I don’t have the heart or ears to hear it.
Ab ka realisation start hua hei ab ak ki b honi chahiye. But i just hope that abhir kisi ko b choose kare but apne maa ka sath na chore bas yahi chahiye. He might get upset that his mom did not say the truth but i just don't want him to leave his mom's side pls that would break her even more and will indirectly question her parwarish so just don't want that
Originally posted by: Choco_mint
So abhi realises his mistake of declaring his love to akshu and breaking his promise to poopey?
Or realises his mistake he did 6 years ago! His inhumane behaviour towards Akshara?
Million dollar question, Choco.
Not sure if we'll get a clear answer tomorrow 😆
She was very confident about 'Abhimanyu se Abhi tak ka safar' at that time. So same scene tomorrow?
Woh kya jasoosi karega ..D grade detective be nahi hai woh .😆
Thank you for the tag! Getting ready for Abhimanyu and aarohi’s heart to heart! I don’t have the heart or ears to hear it.
Tomorrow is my turn to watch and update the episode here. 😣😣
Kanha ji no shirt scene tomorrow please. 🙏🙏🙏
Originally posted by: D_e_s_t_i_n_y
Woh kya jasoosi karega ..D grade detective be nahi hai woh .😆
Detective should have arrived 6 years ago when his sister's biological statistics were off for her son😆
Is it going off air. I heard July being replaced by a new show? Is this true.
2