My mood right now

Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
My mood right now

Are you sure? For 0.55 to 1.10 ☺️
Originally posted by: SlowlyDrifting
CC banane mei aise kaun se heere-moti jade hain, jo log conspiracies pe utar aaye 😲😕
wohi toh. PM arguments ho gaya, ab directly bullying members for not decorating CC with colourful glittery images🤔
no one sees the decorations. login, abba dabba jabba karo and logout. We used to make CCs like ab khud pado bas
I was very innocent that time 😳
Originally posted by: hasini009
wohi toh. PM arguments ho gaya, ab directly bullying members for not decorating CC with colourful glittery images🤔
no one sees the decorations. login, abba dabba jabba karo and logout. We used to make CCs like ab khud pado bas
Frankly speaking, mujhe wo sab glittery glittery birthday threads and CCs achhe lagte bhi nahi, unnecessarily page itna lamba ho jaata hai, takes a lot of time to load, needs forever to scroll down and blah.
Matlab such trivial issues pe ladd kaise lete hain log? 🤷 Life has got much bigger things to offer bhai.
Originally posted by: hasini009
wohi toh. PM arguments ho gaya, ab directly bullying members for not decorating CC with colourful glittery images🤔
no one sees the decorations. login, abba dabba jabba karo and logout. We used to make CCs like ab khud pado bas
Arre also many must have missed one more amazing logic too. Because of boring CCs, Silpa and Minion can see their names in the pinned thread for a long time and they must be enjoying that 🤣
So, it all started from page no. 32-33...hmm...well, I was seriously not expecting this from Devil to be THIS blunt. Not a good thing. Should be respectful
Arre also many must have missed one more amazing logic too. Because of boring CCs, Silpa and Minion can see their names in the pinned thread for a long time and they must be enjoying that 🤣
Matlab kuch bhi diye pade hain! 🤷
Originally posted by: SlowlyDrifting
Frankly speaking, mujhe wo sab glittery glittery birthday threads and CCs achhe lagte bhi nahi, unnecessarily page itna lamba ho jaata hai, takes a lot of time to load, needs forever to scroll down and blah.
Matlab such trivial issues pe ladd kaise lete hain log? 🤷 Life has got much bigger things to offer bhai.
Exactly!!! 😆 It's like 1st page khatam hone ka naam hi nahi leta.. 😆