Originally posted by: SlowlyDrifting
Ye jo log chhup chhup ke like kar rahe hain wo kripya bahar aayein aur apna anubhav baante! 😳
Couldn't recall all the members who are just playing peek-a-boo

Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: SlowlyDrifting
Ye jo log chhup chhup ke like kar rahe hain wo kripya bahar aayein aur apna anubhav baante! 😳
Couldn't recall all the members who are just playing peek-a-boo


Originally posted by: hasini009
Thank you Slowly, Charu & NP🤗
I’m trying hard to take control over the situation. I’m sure I will be like this again 😆
Moral of the story is, happy ho ya sad, spinning is common in my life🤣

24/7

Me every time I hear someone praising BOI...

Me after being told that Deepu is the reason for SRK's superstardom...

People say that? Man I am no SRK fan but he became a superstar long before people even knew she existed.Originally posted by: blue-ice.1
Me after being told that Deepu is the reason for SRK's superstardom...
Originally posted by: NatkhatPyare
Agar tu maroon ka bhai aur Maroon Uday ka bhai matlab tu bhi Uday ka bhai 😛
Yeh bhi sahi hai😆
P.S- didn't miss the fact that you skipped your name here... I want you to know maine humesha school mein pledge li hai🤗
Originally posted by: SlowlyDrifting
Ye jo log chhup chhup ke like kar rahe hain wo kripya bahar aayein aur apna anubhav baante! 😳
Couldn't recall all the members who are just playing peek-a-boo
Maine apna anubhav baant diya hai...
Phir bhi I'll participate once again-
"Main toh thak gayi bhaisaab" is my mood rn😆