Apka toh sirf sar ghoom raha hain.
Aur murtasim ka kya kuch nahi ghoom raha
Poora body 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Apka toh sirf sar ghoom raha hain.
Aur murtasim ka kya kuch nahi ghoom raha
Poora body 🤣
Hi bhatakti atmaa who finally decided to join us tharki atmaas in convo. Kisi ko pata ho aur na ho i know that you're lurking here for a long, by all the reactions on my posts.
Welcome to our fd and good that you decided to join 💗 lets finish 100 threads together now 😁🙃
Yuppps took me soo long to join 😂 but yeah finally here I am and thank you soo much for your warm welcome 🦋
Yeah let's do this 💪🏻💪🏻
Originally posted by: Madhuilove
Aaj really main koi content nahi mila isiliye koi activity nahi hai 😔
Upcoming tracks ko leke saab dar rahey hein.
Sabka saar ghum raha hein
To kuch apne theories mein busy hein
Phir ek team hein jo yeh dangerous dangerous theories ko parke dar rahey hein
I really need to know this, has Murtu ever done something wrong to you?? I mean you seem pretty upset with him.
You mean murtu Maharaj, saint murtu, murtu the great will do something as low as this? How dare you doubt the pure and sacrosanct love murtu maharaj has for his begam sahiba, meerab the brat? Above all how dare you question the divine love the director and the writer have for saint murtu 🤣🤣
kahin yeh main toh nahi 😜Originally posted by: mahiaana
Upcoming tracks ko leke saab dar rahey hein.
Sabka saar ghum raha hein
To kuch apne theories mein busy hein
Phir ek team hein jo yeh dangerous dangerous theories ko parke dar rahey hein
well then congratulations on your success🤗 and welcome to the forum😳
Shukriya 🤗🤗
Originally posted by: Madhuilove
Aaj really main koi content nahi mila isiliye koi activity nahi hai 😔
Toh content ko create karo aur thread ko kahtam karo
Hmm and in her interview, she said she loved Salaar (a novel character) so maybe she took inspiration from Salaar's character and Murtu will remain a good boy.Originally posted by: midniteangel
The writer loves murtu and also compares murtu to her hubby. I dont think she will make him like that ruposh movie guy 🤔
(Salaar ki Rabia k muh se bht tareef suni)
welllllcomeeeee❤️❤️❤️❤️💗Originally posted by: Meerasim
well then congratulations on your success🤗 and welcome to the forum😳
Shukriya 🤗🤗
I really need to know this, has Murtu ever done something wrong to you?? I mean you seem pretty upset with him.
I am not upset with him. I am just being sarcastic with the love the makers are showing towards murtu 😆