Originally posted by: FanofAreebsMum
This looks like an outfit Saad wears to work.. all that's missing is a laptop bag
Murtu has become a SAAD 😭😭
Hassan will enjoy this 🤪
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: FanofAreebsMum
This looks like an outfit Saad wears to work.. all that's missing is a laptop bag
Murtu has become a SAAD 😭😭
Hassan will enjoy this 🤪
Twitterwasi se yehi umeed kar sakti hoon.
Kuch bhi 🤣
First they address Murtasim as wajah
Then calling wahaj a virgin now this.
woh room ke bahar bhi chaukidaari karti hai🤪
Ab toh meerasim door ko close har rahe hain nah, toh bahar se kuch nahi dikega..😳
Maybe sirf awaz sunegi 🤫
😆 🤔 waiting for TB islike 😭
Originally posted by: midniteangel
Ab toh meerasim door ko close har rahe hain nah, toh bahar se kuch nahi dikega..😳
Maybe sirf awaz sunegi 🤫
Ye jo neeche itna chota sa likha hai na ☺️☺️
Twitterwasi se yehi umeed kar sakti hoon.
Kuch bhi 🤣
First they address Murtasim as wajah
Then calling wahaj a virgin now this.
🤣🤣 ye kese log hai
Oh god 🤣🤣🤣🤣
Ab tak SR bhi nahi hui, yeh log bol raha hain there might be fertility issues 🤪
Really 🤣
This is my first pak show so I was thinking it was simple..pata nahi tha they would make big issue. Much kiya toh nahi usme censor board.😆
Even the hand chemistry in prev episode, got reported to PEMRA 😅😅
I messaged minionboss I'd. He/she replied it's not in their hand. Told me to ask vijay in site discussion thread.Originally posted by: Sera-high123
Any response if there will be a new forum?
phir pucha kyu😂