Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
Zain and Shivangi pair is looking better than Isha and Shaleen 🤣🤣🤣
#Bekaabu
Thats exactly what i said on the bekaboo discussion thread. Ekta made a mistake.
shaleen eisha should have done a guest appearance😆
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Tum Mile - Chapter 1 & 2 posted
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
Zain and Shivangi pair is looking better than Isha and Shaleen 🤣🤣🤣
#Bekaabu
Thats exactly what i said on the bekaboo discussion thread. Ekta made a mistake.
shaleen eisha should have done a guest appearance😆
Eisha is still okay. But why shalin?
jab me choti thi and i first went into ocean pura namak lag gaya face pr then i washed my face in same ocean water and soch ri thi ke ye namak ja kyun nai ra 🤣🤣Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
🤣🤣 ek song yaad aa raha hai
Swimming pool(samundar) main nahake
Aur bhi namkeen ho gaye ho🤣
sara din roti rheti thi baap ki baate blindly follow karti thi. Courage ka to c b nai lata tha. And no agency whatsoever. So yeah for me very bad character 🤣Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
itne buri thee kya Isha 🤣shiw main 🤣🤣i mean her character 😆
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
jab me choti thi and i first went into ocean pura namak lag gaya face pr then i washed my face in same ocean water and soch ri thi ke ye namak ja kyun nai ra 🤣🤣
🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
i want to practice swimming in the ocean but the water ruins my hair 😒
Wo to theek hai par ye kya karwa rahe hai isse 🤪
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
Zain and Shivangi pair is looking better than Isha and Shaleen 🤣🤣🤣
#Bekaabu
Agar Zain main lead hota to show dekhne ka soch sakti thi par Isha aur Shaleen mujhe dono hi kuch khaas pasand nahi hai 🤣🤣
sharafat bhool kar tharkipan main wapis aa gaye 🤣
Eisha is still okay. But why shalin?
Kyuki wo BB house se nikal ke aaya hai 🤪🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k