Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
Zain and Shivangi pair is looking better than Isha and Shaleen 🤣🤣🤣
#Bekaabu
Thats exactly what i said on the bekaboo discussion thread. Ekta made a mistake.
shaleen eisha should have done a guest appearance😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
Zain and Shivangi pair is looking better than Isha and Shaleen 🤣🤣🤣
#Bekaabu
Thats exactly what i said on the bekaboo discussion thread. Ekta made a mistake.
shaleen eisha should have done a guest appearance😆
Eisha is still okay. But why shalin?
jab me choti thi and i first went into ocean pura namak lag gaya face pr then i washed my face in same ocean water and soch ri thi ke ye namak ja kyun nai ra 🤣🤣Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
🤣🤣 ek song yaad aa raha hai
Swimming pool(samundar) main nahake
Aur bhi namkeen ho gaye ho🤣
sara din roti rheti thi baap ki baate blindly follow karti thi. Courage ka to c b nai lata tha. And no agency whatsoever. So yeah for me very bad character 🤣Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
itne buri thee kya Isha 🤣shiw main 🤣🤣i mean her character 😆
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
jab me choti thi and i first went into ocean pura namak lag gaya face pr then i washed my face in same ocean water and soch ri thi ke ye namak ja kyun nai ra 🤣🤣
🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
i want to practice swimming in the ocean but the water ruins my hair 😒
Wo to theek hai par ye kya karwa rahe hai isse 🤪
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
Zain and Shivangi pair is looking better than Isha and Shaleen 🤣🤣🤣
#Bekaabu
Agar Zain main lead hota to show dekhne ka soch sakti thi par Isha aur Shaleen mujhe dono hi kuch khaas pasand nahi hai 🤣🤣
sharafat bhool kar tharkipan main wapis aa gaye 🤣
Eisha is still okay. But why shalin?
Kyuki wo BB house se nikal ke aaya hai 🤪🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k