I've got 11 hours to go 🤣
Looks like I'm in Murtasim’s character timeline today 😆
Why 11 hours ? Ep upload ho jata hea at 9.30 in india
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
I've got 11 hours to go 🤣
Looks like I'm in Murtasim’s character timeline today 😆
Why 11 hours ? Ep upload ho jata hea at 9.30 in india
And cause she is " khoon" of her great husband shahnawaz 😂
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
10 pages are left. Now, it is your responsibility to finish it. 😆😆
I cann feel you bodies have come to life with my presence..like Murtasim's does ☺️🤣🤣
Abh kya karo Bechara. He’s desperate. Desperate times call for desperate measure. He’s trying everything in hopes to get laid 😆
Fir kahe ki chahat thi re iski pehle wali,,,ye toh shaadi se pehle hi meeru pe fisal gya tha...consummation ke sapne dekh raha tha...but meeru ne contract muh pe mar diya..aur frustrated the wedding night pe bhi😆
what will she call haya then 😆
I'm in UK it's only 9:15... by the time I've concluded real life to savour MeerAsim...it might be upto 11 hours 😆
He looked like a sooka hua aam in his earlier days. He was more of a chocolate boy. He groomed himself well over the years.
He started looking good from ehdewafa time. Even in dilnawaz he looked like a teenage boy and it was funny to me when they showed him as a practicing doctor 😆
what will she call haya then 😆
Nanhi si bachi.
I thought it was murtasims dad who fixed th e wedding
Looks like another
"Looong night" "A night to remember " writer here...
Explain more....☺️🤣🤣
yeah honi chahiye...murtu ke liye ab jyada mushkil hai..he has to control himself...tarsa hua murtu😆